Banner Stocksport
NameTeamGruppe TelefonnummerDatum
Stegfellner HubertWartberg 1A06991085890025.03.2022
Greul DietmarRainbach 1A0664113608725.03.2022
Ewald WatzingerSchenkenfelden 1A0660557200030.03.2022
Just MichaelKefermarkt 1A0664112223405.04.2022
Bauer JosefHagenberg 1A06991599204105.04.2022
Geisinger SaschaPregarten 1A06768412349105.04.2022
Jahn MarkusGrünbach 1A0664428269705.04.2022
Wurm ErnstRainbach 2B067684546440225.03.2022
Grabmüller JosefFreistadt 1B0650703159528.03.2022
Löffler DanielNeumarkt 1B0650419110029.03.2022
Klampferer Reinhard Waldburg 1B0650525374430.03.2022
Stöllnberger FranzTragwein 1B0664178293605.04.2022
Prammer ManfredPregarten 2B0664140832605.04.2022
Janko FlorianLeopoldschlag 1B0660767788805.04.2022
Niederberger AlfredWindhaag 1C06647328044429.03.2022
Wöckinger Bernhard oder Baier AndreasNeumarkt 2C06641676416.0664627959629.03.2022
Geisinger MathiasWartberg 2C0676420177031.03.2022
Frühwirth GerhardTragwein 2C0680303136305.04.2022
Janko FlorianLeopoldschlag 2C0660767788805.04.2022
Seyrl MartinSt. Leonhard 1C0676664879005.04.2022
Kastl ReinhardFreistadt 2D0660147119428.03.2022
Kruder Christian Tragwein 3D0676910471104.04.2022
Holziger WernerPregarten 3D06648832137205.04.2022
Friesenecker GeorgGrünbach 2D0664435489205.04.2022
Horner AloisKefermarkt 2D0650662236611.03.2023
Strasser JosefReichenthal 1D0676575860311.03.2023
Hiden Christoph Pregarten3D0664126928011.04.2023
Holzinger Werner löschen, FG Christoph HidenPregarten3D012.04.2023
Grünberger KarlRainbach MixedMixed0664532426125.03.2022
Kranzl JürgenFreistadt 1Mixed0664826363728.03.2022
Skijas DanielFreistadt 2Mixed06991710574528.03.2022
Bauer JosefHagenberg MixedMixed06991599204105.04.2022
Haubner GertraudPregarten MixedMixed0650441994605.04.2022
Wahlmüller DanielaSt. Leonhard MixedMixed0650544642105.04.2022
Schreiner WilhelmWartbergMixed0660511289011.03.2023
Haunschmied KarlKefermarkt MixedMixed0676615427711.03.2023
Schwarzenberger Angela Waldburg Mixed Mixed 0650567811811.03.2023